Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > tranceiver >

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)